Contact Us

Registration & Stamps Department
Inspector General, Registration & Stamps, 2nd Floor, Kar Bhawan, Todarmal Lane, Ajmer-305001 (Rajasthan)
Phone : +91 - 145 - 2627590
Fax : +91 - 145 - 2431002
E-Mail : igrs@rajasthan.gov.in


Nodal Officer :
Sh.Sunil Bhatia
Dy. Director (computer)
Office No. : 0145-2425105
Mob No. : 9414462129

Telephone Directory

Designation STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Chief Minister 2227656 2227716 2224400 2229900 2227687 cmraj@rajasthan.gov.in cmrajasthan@nic.in
Principal Secretary,(Finance) 0141 2227664 2709970 2227741 1565 psf@rajasthan.gov.in
Secretary,Finance(Revenue) 0141 2227711 2703608 2227711 1433 secyfinr@rajasthan.gov.in
Joint Secretary (Tax) 0141 2227162 2223078 - 4477 dstax.fd@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy.Secretary (Tax) 0141 2385753 dsfrev.fd@rajasthan.gov.in
HLA 0141 2227162 - - - khanramzanali@gmail.com

Important Telephone Number of Registration and Stamp Department (Head Office) E-mail :igrs@rajasthan.gov.in Fax No. :0145-2431002 & 2627750

Designation STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Inspector General 0145 2627590 2627970 2431002 201 igrs.ig@rajasthan.gov.in
Additional Inspector General 0145 2627750 2627750 203 igrs@rajasthan.gov.in
Financial Adviser 0145 2620983 2625661 2431002 205 igrs@rajasthan.gov.in
DLR 0145 2621174        
Dy. Director (Computer) 0145 2425105 - 2431002 212 sbhatia.doit@rajasthan.gov.in
Accounts Officer 0145 2425105 2431002 206 -
Asst. Legal Remembrance 0145 2621174 2431002 208 -
Programmer 0145 2425105 2431002 212 -
Administrative Officer 0145 2425105 211 -
PA to I.G. 0145 2627590 - 2431002 202 -
UDC (PA) 0145 2627750 - 2627750 204 -

Telephone Numbers of AIG/DIG (Stamp) Office

Designation STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Additional Inspector General, JAIPUR 0141 2740503 - 2740503 - aigjaipur@gmail.com
Dy. Inspector General, AJMER 0145 2627123 - 2628665 - igrs.dig.ajmer@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General, ALWAR 0144 2344634 - 2344634 - igrs.dig.alwar@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General, BHARATPUR 05644 222297 - 222297 - igrs.dig.bharat@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General, BHILWARA 01482 232619 - 232619 - igrs.dig.bhilwara@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General, BIKANER 0151 2226641 2204462 2226641 - igrs.dig.bikaner@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General, HANUMANGARH 01552 260778 - 260778 - igrs.dig.hanuman@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General - I, JAIPUR 0141 2209046 - 2209046 - igrs.admstamp.jpr@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General - II, JAIPUR 0141 2209044 - 2209044 - igrs.dig.jaipur@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General - III, JAIPUR 0141 2209045 2351188 2209045 - igrs.dig.vlance@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General, JODHPUR 0291 2556613   2556613 - igrs.dig.jodhpur@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General, KOTA 0744 2327035 - 2327035 - igrs.dig.kota@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General, PALI 02932 225091 - 225091 - igrs.dig.pali@rajasthan.gov.in
Dy. Inspector General, Udaipur 0294 2422367 2491787 2422367 - igrs.dig.udaipur@rajasthan.gov.in

Telephone Numbers of Sub Registrar Office

Circle - Ajmer

Office STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Ajmer-I 0145 2427095 - - - -
Ajmer-II 0145 2630123 - - -
Kishangarh 01463 245252 - - - -
Beawar 01462 257132 - - - -
Kekri 01467 220062
Peesangan 2775300
BijaiNagar 01462 230996
Nasirabad 01491 220156
Pushkar
Sarwar 01496 230024
Bhinay 01466 273353
Masuda 01462 266944
Tatgarh 01462 216033
Roopangarh 01497 220484
Merta 01590 - - - - -
Nagaur 01582 - - - - -
Tonk 01462 243855 - - - -
Deoli
Malpura
Uniyara
TodaraiSingh
Duni
NagarFort
Niwai 01438 222083

Circle - Alwar

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
G.L.Jain Alwar-I 9414656489 0144 2700915 - - - -
Om Prakash Alwar-II 9785307172 0144 2701058 - - - -
Gajanand Sharma (Charge) Behror 9414445318 01494 220043 - - - -
B.B.Goyal Bhiwadi 9784831111 - - - - - -
S.S.Luhadiya Tijara 9829280840 01469 262071 - - - -
Ravi Verma Neemrana 9413349977 01494 246050 - - - -
Ram Babu Verma Ramgarh 9413448180
AmiLal Yadav Rajgarh 9828337205
Nihal Singh Kathumar 9530317391
Dipanshu Sharma Kotkasim 9414330137
A.K.Chaudhary Bansur 9413969141
Mukut Singh Mundawar 9462503196
ManMohan Gupta Thanagazi 9530317206
BanshiDhar Yogi Laxmangarh 9414851891
RamSingh Rajawat Kishangarh Bas 9460061094
SureshChand Yadav Tapkuda 9414907552
A.K.Sharma Govindgarh 9549521414
ShivDayal Sharma Bahadurpur 9414483641
Brajesh Mangal MalaKhera 9530317208
Bijendra S Chauhan Raini 9983250874
A.S.Yadav Mandan 8890687777
M.S.Sharma Khairthal 9414484012
G.S.Agrawal Barodamev 9414639944
R.P.Meena Bhanokhar 9828142845
K.G.Mukhija Harsoli 9530317462
Kabool Chand Narayanpur 9413559488

Circle - Bharatpur

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Ghanshyam Joshi Bharatpur 9950440384 05644 220795 - - - -
Girraj Bansal Bayana 9610979009 05648 225063
Bharat Bhushan Nadbai 9414360711 05643 275598
Uttam Chand Lakhanpur 9530315733
Ram Niwas Deeg 9530316020 05641 230746
Ghamandi Lal Januthar 9440918557
Mahaveer Prasad Kumher 9414638115 05644 240572
Lal Meena Rarah 9571881840
Ummed Singh Kaman 9530316115 05644 240572
Babu Lal Jurhara 9530315852
Mahaveer Sharma Pahari 9530316116 05640 258030
Ram Swaroop Roopwas 9530316117 05645 243262
Surendra Prasad Rudawal 9461841897
Mangelal Nagar 9414856669 05641 242053
Bhanwar Lal Wair 9530316118 05643 272220
Surgyan Gurjar Sikri 9785307011
Vishram Meena Uchchain 9530315975
Bhanwar Lal Bhusawar 9530316154 05643 271010
Mahendra Singh Yadav Dholpur 9414019062 05642 220447 - - - -
Sandeep Chaudhary Rajakhera 9414853964 05642 233012
Bhagwat Tyagi Maniya 9530315348 05642 244281
Om Prakash Jain Sepau 9530315388 05642 266276
Chiranji Lal Basainawab 9783280291
Pyare Lal Badi 9414073692 05647 273505
Shahid Ali Basedi 9530315480 05646 276107
Prakash Meena Kanchanpur 9414793740 05646 214064
Pradeep Chahar Sarmathura 9414403178
Pramod Kumar SawaiMadhopur 9414910420 07462 2209044
Vishambhar Dayal Khandar 9530314011 07468 241124
Vishambhar Dayal Bahramda Kala 9530314030 07468 245022
Mohan Lal Gurjar Chauth Ka Barwada 9928325868 07462 257348
Janak Singh Bamanwas 9530314015 07367 222229
Budhi Prakash Bhanwra 9460914296
Budhi Prakash Varnala 9460914296 07467 222229
Badri Naryan Baonli 9828961850 07466 247237
Badri Lal Mitrapura 9530314126
Gopal Singh Malarna Dungar 9772353220 07466 272098
Durga Prasad Gangapur City 9530314014 07463 234066
Gopal Singh Vajirpur 9887529002 07463 226136 (PP)
Ashok Mittal Talabara 8696593467
Pradeep Jain Karauli 9461103263 07464 250066
Ghyan Chand Hindon 9414273491 07469 230009 - - - -
Shiv Dayal Shri Mahaveerji 7734062403
Jagdish Bairwa TodaBhim 9462747564 07461 230042
Lakhan Lal Balghat 9694279388
Babu Lal Nadoti 9530314270 07463 244122
Surgyani Lal Sapotara 9950711187 07465 252225
Vishwanath Awasthi Kudgaon 9887529052
Kedar Sharma Karanpur 9785462139 07465 295258
Jagan Lal Meena Mandrayal 9783764055 07464 226109
Hari Singh Mansalpur 9983026707

Circle - Bhilwara

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Shaym Sunder Bhilwara 8890438635 0148 232621 - - - -
Asind 01479 242430
Badnor 01480 226047
Banera 01487 272038
Bijoliya 01489 236248
Hamirgarh 01482 286265
Hurda 01483 223030
Jajajpur 01485 230037
Kareda 01486 262492
Kotri 01488 235231
Mandal 01486 266624
Mandalgarh 01489 230019
Phuliyakalan 01484 225013
Raipur 01481 230031
Sahara 01481 220041
Shahpura 01484 222274
Kanhaiya Lal Chittorgarh 9414758582 01472 240700 - - - -
Bari Sadri 01473 624240
Begun 01474 220135
Bhensrodgarh 01475 234035
Bhopal Sagar 01476 224331
Dungla 01470 247222
Gangrar 01471 220229
Kapasan 01476 230223
Nimbahera 01477 221543
Parsoli 01474 253348
Rashmi 01471 226327
Bhadesar 01470 243222
Bhadsora 01470 245001
Vinod Pratapgarh 9928080992 01478 220221 - - - -
Arnod 01479 242430
Choti Sadri 01473 262433
Dhariyawad 02950 270031
Peepalkhunt 02961 233514

Circle - Bikaner

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Inderjeet Sharma Bikaner-I 9414449910 0151 2226028 - - - -
Inderaj Sharma (Charge) Bikaner-II 9414449910 0151 2201401 - - - -
Chanda Ram Arya Bajju 8696262373 01535 232300
Bhani Ram Chattarwal Chattargarh 9414653128 01520 242669 tehsiloffice@gmail.com
SatyaNarayan Suthar Shri Dungargarh 9928444535 01565 222039 dungargarh.tdr@gmail.com
Kisturi Lal Jaisal Khajuwala 9413615642 01520 232253 khajuwala.tdr@gmail.com
Gajendra Singh Nain Kolayat 9414140032 01534 236031 singhtima08@gmail.com
Seeta Sharma Loonkaransar 9413869369 01528 272037 tdrlunk@gmail.com
Shiv Kishan Soni Nokha 9982423633 01531 220067 cpbsmokha@gmail.com
Ranveer Singh Poonia Poongal 9414513008 01523 265439 tahsilpungal@gmail.com
Ram Kishan Meena Churu 9461037837 01562 254580 - - - -
Sushil Kumar Saini Bidasar 9530316325 01560 263501 bidasarofficevikram@gmail.com
Banwari Lal Rajgarh 9694433405 01559 222306 tdr.sdlp@gmail.com
Surya Kant Sharma Ratangarh 9413974308 01567 222094 sr.ratangarh@gmail.com
Jai Kaushik Sardarshahar 9982885885 01564 220094 tdrsds33@gmail.com
Banwari Lal Sidhmukh 9694433405 01559 276836 satyamnits.online@gmail.com
Thakur Chand Bansal Sujangarh 01568 220094 tdrsuj@gmail.com
Bijendra Singh Tara Nagar 9950583406 01561 240278 tdrtar@gmail.com
Gokul Dan Salasar 9414547841 mktsalasar@gmail.com

Circle - Hanumangarh

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Surendra Kumar Jakhad Hanumangarh 9414449910 01552 262077 - - - -
Lal Chand Sharma Nohar 9414506940 01555 221446 - - - -
Mukesh Barath Sri Ganganagar

9829341962

9468851552

0154 2462316 - - - srganganagar@gmail.com
Ashok Kumar Khatri Vijay Nagar 9414094991 01498 230121 - - - -
Sharda Anupgarh 9414528554 01498 253388 - - - -
Rakesh Nawal Suratgarh 9414500971 01509 224450 - - - -
Jeetu Singh Meena Bhadra 9530313886 01504 222055 sroffice.bhadra@gmail.com
Birbal Nath ChaniBari 9461877631 01504 286275 sroffice.chhanibadi@gmail.com
Jagdish Ram Dabliratan 9530313610 01552 283040 sroffice.dablirathan@gmail.com
Jaswant Singh Pallu 7023310794 01502 220150 sroffice.pallu@gmail.com
Suresh Kumar Rao Pilibanga 9530040011 01508 233313 sroffice.pilibanga@gmail.com
Bhanwar Lal Rawatsar 9414429844 01537 230123 sroffice.rawatsar@gmail.com
Vikram Singh Sangria 9414509859 01499 250138 sroffice.sangariya@gmail.com
Ram Prakash Tibbi 9784160164 01539 234030 sroffice.tibbi@gmail.com
Kapil Upadhyay Ramgarh 9680447574 sroffice.ramgarh@gmail.com
Om Prakash Dhaba 9530313793 sroffice.dhaba@gmail.com
Manful Singh Talwara Jheel 9460227963 sroffice.talwarajheel@gmail.com
Brij Mohan Khuiyan 9413278307 sroffice.khuiyan@gmail.com
Surendra Pareek Goluwala 9530313681 sroffice.goluwala@gmail.com
Krishan Lal Binjhbayala 9413543228 01505 271141 sroffice.beenjhbayala@gmail.com
Poorna Ram Chunawar 9530313153 0154 2763677 sroffice.chunawadh@gmail.com
Uma Mittal Gajsinghpur 9460400486 01505 230104 sroffice.gajsinghpur@gmail.com
Ved Prakash Gharsana 7568519181 01506 250770 sroffice.gharsana@gmail.com
Chandanmal Hindumankot 9460565641 0154 2778666 sroffice.hindumalkot@gmail.com
Narsiram Muklawa 9414629046 01507 247430 sroffice.muklawa@gmail.com
Sumitra Bishnoi Padampur 9530313255 01505 232023 sroffice.padampur@gmail.com
Bajrang Lal RaisinghNagar 9414246748 01507 220131 sroffice.raisinghnagar@gmail.com
Kaluram Sadul Sahar 9530313217 01503 222032 sroffice.sadulshahar@gmail.com
Naresh Kumar ShriKaranpur 8769050000 01501 228434 sroffice.srikaranpur@gmail.com
Amar Singh KesrisinghPur 9413536821 1501 232668 sroffice.srikaranpur@gmail.com
Narayan Ram RajiyaSar 9413465652 sroffice.rajiyasar@gmail.com
O.P.Verma Jaitsar 9530313428 sroffice.jetsar@gmail.com
SurajBhan Mirjewala 9413104524 2763677 sroffice.mirzewala@gmail.com
ChoruRam Rawla 9602098906 01506 263031 sroffice.rawla@gmail.com
Jugal Singh 365 Head 9784537540 01506 289020 sroffice.365head@gmail.com
ChajuRam Sameja Kothi 9530313311 sroffice.smejakothi@gmail.com
Brij Lal Lalgarh Jatan 9799268387 sroffice.lalgarhjattan@gmail.com

Circle - Jaipur I

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Kuntal Vishnoi Jaipur-I

9414221540

0141 2569984 - - - -
Banwari Lal Jaipur-II 9414783791 0141 2209047 - - - -
Laxmikant Jaipur-III 9772201222 0141 2349538 - - - -
Sunil Arya Jaipur-IV 9414606057 0141 2744752 - - - -
Ratan Lal Jaipur-V 9929860529 0141 220679 - - - -

Circle - Jaipur - II

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Ghanshyam Sharma Sanganer-I 9414274896 0141 2731740 - - - sub.reg.sanganer1@gmail.com
Deepali Bhagotiya Sanganer-II 9413380232 0141 2733809 - - - -
Mumbarak Hussain Amer 9430312510 0141 - - - - -
Jagdish Prasad Bassi 9530312511 0149 223930 - - - -
Dharam Raj Chomu 9610006444 01423 223779 - - - -
Rais Ahmed Maujmabad 9414552452
Manish Faujdar Chaksu 9413161181
Ravi Vijay Phagi 9414445000
Lakshmi Kant Jamwaramgarh 9414846957
Pooran Singh Kotputli 9413514580 01421 215330 - - - -
Ashok Kumar Sambhar 9928362967
Kailash Chand Shahpura 9530312513
Rakesh Chaudhary Dudu 9461246045
Jag Singh Meena Kishangarh Renwal 9413922275
Phool Chand Madhorajpura 9413051248
Krashna Avtar Kotkhavda 9461309262
Beni Prasad Virat Nagar 9530312512
Makkhan Lal Bagru 9928099385
Mahesh Singh Mundota 9785966149
Mangi Lal Rampura Dabri 9928068993
Satish Shastri Jalsu 9772201220
Prem Singh Manoharpura 9772201301
Rekha Yadav Paota 7597333647
Ghanshyam Maheshwari Andhi 9530312856
Kunj Bihari Govindgarh 9784673400
Sanjeev Sharma Dausa 9950210175 01427 223903 - - - -
Satish Jain Baswa 9413689397
Kailash Meena Lalsot 9530312308
Brahmanand Lawan 9414317966
Ram Karan Meena Mahua 9460880186
Mool Singh Rajawat Sikrai 9414345081
Chuttan Lal Meena Nagal Rajawatan 9460603428
Ram Niwas Meena Ramgarh Pachwara 9530312315
Radhey Shyam Bandikui 9413976436
Mohd. Yunus Khan Mandawar 9460862138
Dharam Chand Sikandara 9950422727
Pankhiram Badiyankalan 9413052180
Vasu Dev Bejupada 9414884057
Trilok Chand Barunda 8824346100

Circle - Jaipur III

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Preeti Singh Jaipur-VI 9783805921 0141 2310188 - - - -
Om Prakash Jaipur-VII 9413514599 0141 2441703 - - - -
Sangeeta Meena Jaipur-VIII 9784596511 0141 2401457 - - - -
Krishan Dutt Sikar 9829010235 01572 270321
Pyare Lal Dhodh 8094807043
Gopal Narayan Dataramgarh 9414496567
Mool Chand Lunia Fatehpur 9530314609
Dayanand Rular Khandela 9461605748
Damyanti Kanwar Laxmangarh 9461056205
Pyare Lal Nechwa 9413284364
Seema Khaitan Neem Ka Thana 9414585800
Jagdish Prasad Palsana 9462104221
Aneeta Ramgarh Sekha 9530314626
Subhash Chand Sri Madhopur 9461058752
Seema Khaitan Patan 9414585800
Jagmal Singh Ajeetgarh 9314652085
Om Prakash Jhunjhunu 9530316509 01592 230067 - - - -
Brijesh Kumar Buhana 9887007644
O P Kothari Chidawa 9414327370
Rajveer Singh Khaitri 9530316511
Mange Ram Malsisar 9530316516
Indraj Singh Nawalgarh 9414547811
O P Kothari Surajgarh 9414327370
Pal Chand Udaipurwati 9530316514
Onkar Meena Mukundgarh 9503016695
Hanuman Singh Mandawa 9982608880

Circle - Jodhpur

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Hanuman Singh (Charge) Jodhpur-I 9414534292 0291 2050510 - - - -
Shaitan Singh (Charge) Jodhpur-II 9413370311 0291 2550013 - - - sr2jod@gmail.com
Shaitan Singh Jodhpur-III 9413370311 0291 2556006 - - - -
Hanuman Singh Jodhpur-IV 9414534292 0291 2550014 - - - -
BhuraRam Bilara 9414405117 02930 222038
Shyam Sundar Balesar 9414601412 02929 242950
Dwarka Prasad Bhopalgarh 9460273228 02920 222249
Neeraj Mishra Osian 9530318521 02922 274242
Sumer Singh Tiwri 9414530252 02926 268140
Keshav Mishra Falodi 9414356162 02925 222128
Swarn Singh Shergarh 8094515049 02929 243324
Rajendra Singh Luni 9414145757 02931 284229
Nirbha Ram Jhanwar 9414566271 02931 275970
Hukam Singh Bap 9413939157 02921 218072
Hetram Vishnoi Bawri 9413890021
Hari Singh Pipar City 9414525666
Guman Singh Lohawat 9530318710
Kana Ram Aau 9413452711
Maghram Matoda 9460878961
Keshri Chand Dangiyawas 9530318802
Bhoma Ram Solanki Ghantiyali 9413572279
Ram Chandra Barmer 9414430682 02982 220308 - - - -
Mahaveer Jain Baytu 7597285160 02982 241183
Gopal Banjara Gida 9602503071
Gokul Ram Gudamalni 9414440541 02983 280031
Jagdish Acharaya Shiv 9414493934 02987 253095
Hanuman Ram Pachpadra 9414563821 02988 281241
Prabhat Tripathi Chohtan 9460111338 02989 286130
Shiv Dayal Ramsar 9414489662 02985 270078
Ashok Kumar Sindhari 9414817134 02984 284655
Suraj Bhan Sedwa 7742984088 02903 214041
ChoonSingh Dhorimanna 9414534384 02986 264004
Dalaram Panwar Gadra Road 9783806676 02981 278497
Badri Dan Charan Samdari 9772129915 02900 276215
Ashok Kumar Jasol 9414817134
Prakash Chand Siwana 9414288429 02901 230613
Ramjas Jaisalmer 9414128681 02992 250462 - - - -
Subhash Chand Pokran 9829302705 02994 222237
Dharam Das Fatehgarh 9783804281 02993 275248

Circle - Kota

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Gajendra Singh Kota-I 9460938971 0744 2320038 - - - -
Satya Narayan Singh Kota-II 9460047520 0744 2320038 - - - -
Ram Singh Chechat 9530319073 07459 230603
Kailash Chand Digod 9414264393 07455 234617
Heeralal Meena Sultanpur 9461680019
Ram Chand Kanwas 9530319020 07450 254838
Badri Lal Mandana 9413005553 0744 2812903
Radha Kishan Pipalda 9829365050 07458 275333
Ram Niwas Khatoli 9928153176
Anoop Singh Ramganj Mandi 9950997038 07459 220108
Surendra Prakash Sangod 9530319019 07450 233234
Kailash Chand Sharma Baran 8290103483 07453 230078 - - - -
Bishan Lal Verma Anta 9530319288 07457 244101
Surendra Sharma Atru 9414596596 07451 240235
Ramesh Chand Kawai 9829786648
Satya Narayan Chabra 9414758582 07452 222028
Jag Mohan Chipa Barod 9460942255 07454 285424
L K Meena Kelwara 9530319168 07460 260189
Ram Niwas Kishanganj 9530319240 07456 253306
Om Prakash Mangrol 9530319219 07457 223229
Hari Prakash Siswali 9460077874
Rajendra Goyal Shahbad 9530319167 07460 262305
Badri Lal Rathore Bundi 9413355016 0747 2442265 - - - -
Liyakat Ali Dehi 9530320717 07437 255574
Kalu Ram Hindoli 9928974351 07436 276226
Bharat Singh Dablana 9784348057
Nawal Chand Indragarh 9530320715 07458 253854
Dushyant Dadhich Lakheri 9460848434
Dhanraj Sharma K.Patan 9530320713 07438 264652
Dhanraj Sharma Kapren (Charge) 9530320713
Bashir Mohd. Nainwa 9530320712 07437 257229
Chandra Shekhar Karwar 9413351582
H D Singh Talera 9530320800 0747 2438353
Mahendra Gupta Dabi 9414489246
Har Sahai Jhalawar 9414751369 07432 241038 - - - -
Yogesh Dewal Aklera 9351258660 07431 272207
Manisha Tiwari Asnawar 9460179611 07432 244447
Prem Narain Bakani 9530320327 07432 245390
Kishan Murari Dag 9828642159 07435 283254
GiriRaj Sharma Gangdhar 9414404284 07435 284229
Pyare Lal Khanpur 9414962871 07430 261221
Govind Lal Manoharthana 9414538542 07431 274000
Rajendra Prasad Pachpahar 9530320443 07433 222085
Kant Vyas Pidawa 9351117312 07434 258237
Rajendra Meena Sunel 9530320402 07434 253827

Circle - Pali

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Rohit Chaudhary Pali 9414988118 02932 2220090 - - - -
Om Prakash Sumerpur 9414560773 02933 252153 - - - -
Virendra Singh Bhati Bali 9928307718 02938 222071
Ram Singh Rao Desuri 9414375125 02934 254126
Sohan Singh Sokar Jaitaran 7742588801 02939 222249
Ajay Charan Marwar Jn. 9414401041 02935 252236
Devi Singh Raipur 9352425365 02937 220122
Mishri Mal Jhanwar Rohat 9414411676 02936 268281
Bhagirath Ram Sojat 9461724227 02960 222013
Bishnaram Rani 9414672780
Om Pal Sendra 9461342977
Galba Ram Nana 9414565180
Pukha Ram Bagdi 9460123400
Prahlad Bhinmal 9950491722 02969 221022 - - - -
Gulab Singh Jalore 9414534945 02973 224515 - - - -
Shankar Ram Ahore 9460770890 02978 282030
Nangaram Chitalwana 9413639741
Kishan lal Bhadrajun 9414559519 02978 228099
Raniwara 02990 222067
Amilal Yadav Sanchore 9828337205 02979 283048
Arjun Dan Sayla 02977 272070
Bhagirath Ram Bagora 9828699811 02969 264186
Pankaj Jain Jaswantpura 9672576343 02990 243434
Amra Ram Jivana 9414530507
Madhoraj Ramsin 9602864259
Gopal Lal Aburoad 9468874577 02974 228079 - - - -
Vaseem Mohd. Sirohi 9460492786 02972 225548 - - - -
Nand Kishor Shivganj 9828140497 02976 270649
Dalpat Singh Raodar 9413307983 02975 282048
VenaRam Meghwal Kalindi 9928174857 02972 292047
Jodhsingh Mandar 9414842936 02975 235106
Bhana Ram Kailash Nagar 9414545149
Chainsingh Pindwara 9414440833 02971 226237
Insaf Bhanwari 02971 226237

Circle - Udaipur

Name Office Mobile STD Code Tel (Off.) Tel (Res.) Fax PBX No. E-mail
Suresh Kumar Khatik Udaipur-I 9460726872 0294 2416217 - - - sr1udaipur@gmail.com
Suresh Kumar Khatik (Charge) Udaipur-II 9460726872 0294 - - - - sr2udaipur@gmail.com
Hari Singh Barapal 9414525666
Ashok Kumar Bhindar 9530322299
Amrit Lal Kanod 9530322300
Govardhan Singh Sanwad 9414682597
Narayan Lal Salumbar 9414834084
Kalyan Singh Jhadol 9639795502
Shiv Shankar Sharma Kotda 9413364224
Virbhadra Kurawad 9772522123
Babu Ram Kherwada 9001177032
Ranchor Lal Rishabhdeo 8890266881
Banswara 02962 240091 - - - srbanswara@gmail.com
Prabhu Lal Bagidora 9530314977
Gautam Lal Gadhi 9414168496
Rameshwar Prasad Kushalgarh 8094516070
Rameshwar Prasad Sajjangarh 8094516070
Amrat Lal Ghatol 9414497637
Gopi Lal Anandpuri 9799862901
Var Singh Dungarpur 9414725941 02964 230226 - - - -
Ram Lal Aspur 9414353180
Badri Lal Sagwada 9413831337
Shanti Lal Simalwada 9414158322
Kesar Singh Chikli 9784045616
Rajsamand 02952 220214 - - - srrajsamand@gmail.com
Jitendra Kumar Nathdwara 9414495867
Kashi Ram Kumbhalgarh 9460252601
Bhanwar Singh Devgarh 9414678411
Arun Kumar Khamnor 9530321984
Shravan Kumar Gadhbor (Charbhuja) 9414359365
Kailash Prasad Sardargarh 9414297131
Bhanwar Lal Kunwaria 9530322039
Goverdhan Jain Railmagra 9414656489